Аppointment:
+7 (7172) 62-11-00
Reception:
+7 701 062 11 00
+7 747 511 60 00

NATIONAL CENTER FOR NEUROSURGERY


Letter:
A-Z

Abakov Daulet

Anesthesiologist-resuscitator of the Department of anesthesiology, reanimation and intensive care

Department
Department of Anesthesiology, Resuscitation and Intensive Care (ICU)

Abdykarimova Sayagul

Neurosurgeon of the Department of Pediatric neurosurgery

Department
Department of PediatricNeurosurgery

Abishev Nurzhan

Neurosurgeon of the Department of spinal neurosurgery and pathology of peripheral nervous system

Department
Department of Spinal Neurosurgery and Peripheral Nervous System Pathology

Abisheva Ainur

Physiotherapist of the Department of Physiotherapy and Balneotherapy

Department
Department of Physiotherapy

Aidarov Seitzhan

Neurologist of the Department of Vascular and Functional Neurosurgery

Department
Department of Vascularand Functional Neurosurgery

Aleinikov Victor

Neurosurgeon of the Department of spinal neurosurgery and pathology of peripheral nervous system

Department
Department of Spinal Neurosurgery and Peripheral Nervous System Pathology

Amirzhanova Aida

Anesthesiologist-resuscitator of department of anesthesiology, reanimation and intensive care

Department
Department of Anesthesiology, Resuscitation and Intensive Care (ICU)

Ashirov Nurali

Neurosurgeon of the Department of the Pathology of Central Nervous System

Department
Department of Central Nervous System Pathology

Auezova Raushan

Neurologist of the Department of Admission and Diagnostics with a Day Hospital

Department
Admission and Diagnostic Department with day hospital

Baiturlin Zhanibek

Head of the department of radiology

Department
Department of Radiology

Berdibayeva Dinara

Neurologist of the Department of Pathology of the Central Nervous System

Department
Department of Central Nervous System Pathology

Bergeneva Aliya

Physiotherapist of the Department of Physiotherapy and Balneotherapy

Department
Department of Physiotherapy

Bikulova Nina

Speech therapist of the Department of Neurorehabilitation

Department
Department of Neurorehabilitation

Chabdar Nurman

Neurosurgeon of the Department of the General neurosurgery

Department
Department of General Neurosurgery

Dyusembayev Serik

Neurologist of the Department of Vascular and Functional Neurosurgery

Department
Department of Vascularand Functional Neurosurgery

Galiyev Ibragimbek

Neurosurgeon of the Department of the General neurosurgery

Department
Department of General Neurosurgery

Ibatova Gauhar

Neurologist of the Department of Pediatric Neurosurgery

Department
Department of PediatricNeurosurgery

Imangozhayeva Asem

Neurologist of the Department of Neurorehabilitation

Department
Department of Neurorehabilitation

Isayevа Aizat

Pediatrician of the Department of Pediatric Neurosurgery

Department
Department of PediatricNeurosurgery

Iskanov Abay

Neurosurgeon of the Department of pediatric neurosurgery

Department
Department of PediatricNeurosurgery

Joldasbekova Akbayan

Neurologist of the Department of General Neurosurgery

Department
Department of General Neurosurgery

Kaigaltyrov Arman

Anesthesiologist-resuscitator of the Department of anesthesiology, reanimation and intensive care

Department
Department of Anesthesiology, Resuscitation and Intensive Care (ICU)

Kairzhanova Farizat

Physiotherapist of the Department of Admission and Diagnostics with a Day Hospital

Department
Admission and Diagnostic Department with day hospital

Kaliyev Assylbek

Deputy Medical Director, Neurosurgeon of the Department of Vascular and Functional Neurosurgery

Department
Department of Vascularand Functional Neurosurgery

Karibay Serik

Head of the Department of General Neurosurgery

Department
Department of General Neurosurgery

Kassymkhanova Almagul

Ophthalmologist of the Department of Admission and Diagnostics with a Day Hospital

Department
Admission and Diagnostic Department with day hospital

Kerimbayev Talgat

Head of the Department of Spinal Neurosurgery and Pathology of Peripheral Nervous System

Department
Department of Spinal Neurosurgery and Peripheral Nervous System Pathology

Kerimbayeva Sana

Physician of Ultrasound diagnostics of the Department of Admission and Diagnostics with a Day Hospital

Department
Admission and Diagnostic Department with day hospital

Kissamedenov Nurlan

Head of the Department of Admission and Diagnostics with a Day Hospital

Department
Admission and Diagnostic Department with day hospital

Kuanyshev Yerbol

Transfusiologist of the Department of Transfusiology

Department
Department of Transfusion

Kulmirzayev Marat

Neurosurgeon of the Department of Vascular and functional Neurosurgery

Department
Department of Vascularand Functional Neurosurgery

Kurmanbayev Orazgali

Doctor anesthesiologist-resuscitator of department of anesthesiology, reanimation and intensive care

Department
Department of Anesthesiology, Resuscitation and Intensive Care (ICU)

Makhambetov Yerbol

Head of the Department of Vascular and Functional Neurosurgery

Department
Department of Vascularand Functional Neurosurgery

Mambetova Gulnara

Physician physiotherapy Department of physical therapy and water mud cure

Department
Department of Physiotherapy

Medetov Erkin

Doctor neurosurgeon Department of Vascular and functional Neurosurgery

Department
Department of Vascularand Functional Neurosurgery

Moldabekov Aidos

Doctor neurosurgeon of Department of Spinal neurosurgery and Pathology of peripheral nervous system

Department
Department of Central Nervous System Pathology

Moldakhmetova Kulnaziya

Therapist of Reception and diagnostic Department with day hospital

Department
Admission and Diagnostic Department with day hospital

Mustafayev Baglan

Doctor neurosurgeon Department of General Neurosurgery

Department
Department of General Neurosurgery

Mustafayeva Alina

Neurologist Department of Neurorehabilitation

Department
Department of Neurorehabilitation

Mustafin Halit

Doctor neurosurgeon of Department of Spinal neurosurgery and Pathology of peripheral nervous system

Department
Department of Central Nervous System Pathology

Mustafina Nazerke

Doctor anesthesiologist-resuscitator of department of anesthesiology, reanimation and intensive care

Department
Department of Anesthesiology, Resuscitation and Intensive Care (ICU)

Nurdinov Mars

Doctor anesthesiologist-resuscitator of department of anesthesiology, reanimation and intensive care

Department
Department of Anesthesiology, Resuscitation and Intensive Care (ICU)

Nurgaliyev Kuat

Head of the Department of Neurorehabilitation

Department
Department of Neurorehabilitation

Nurpeisov Aysa

Head of department of anesthesiology, reanimation and intensive care

Department
Department of Anesthesiology, Resuscitation and Intensive Care (ICU)

Olenbay Gabit

Head of Department of the Pediatric neurosurgery

Department
Department of PediatricNeurosurgery

Pan Andrey

Doctor anesthesiologist-resuscitator of department of anesthesiology, reanimation and intensive care

Department
Department of Anesthesiology, Resuscitation and Intensive Care (ICU)

Rgebaiyev Rinat

Beam diagnostics doctor of Department of Radiology

Department
Department of Radiology

Ryskeldiev Nurjan

Head of the Department of pathology of the central nervous system

Department
Department of Central Nervous System Pathology

Sadyrbekova Ajgul

Speech therapist of Department Neurorehabilitation

Department
Department of Neurorehabilitation

Samenova Anar

Doctor anesthesiologist-resuscitator of department of anesthesiology, reanimation and intensive care

Department
Department of Anesthesiology, Resuscitation and Intensive Care (ICU)

Shadiev Zhumadilda

Doctor anesthesiologist-resuscitator of department of anesthesiology, reanimation and intensive care

Department
Department of Anesthesiology, Resuscitation and Intensive Care (ICU)

Surdin Dmitriy

Neurosurgeon of the Department of Pediatric neurosurgery

Department
Department of PediatricNeurosurgery

Sygay Nurzat

Doctor neurosurgeon of Department of Pathology of the central nervous system

Department
Department of Central Nervous System Pathology

Syzdykova Bizada

Head of department of transfusiology, the doctor transfusiologist

Department
Department of Transfusion

Takenov Zhanat

Head of department of physical therapy and water mud cure

Department
Department of Physiotherapy

Tankacheev Ramil

Doctor neurosurgeon of Department of the General neurosurgery

Department
Department of General Neurosurgery

Teltaev Daniyar

Doctor neurosurgeon of Department of Pathology of the central nervous system

Department
Department of Central Nervous System Pathology

Tleubergenov Muratbek

Doctor neurosurgeon of Department of Pathology of the central nervous system

Department
Department of Central Nervous System Pathology

Tokshekenova Raushan

Doctor anesthesiologist-resuscitator of department of anesthesiology, reanimation and intensive care

Department
Department of Anesthesiology, Resuscitation and Intensive Care (ICU)

Tolepbergenova Aigul

Head of Department of hospital formation

Department
Hospital pharmacy

Tulentayeva Aysulu

Doctor transfusiologist of Department of Transfusiology

Department
Department of Transfusion

Urunbayev Ermek

Doctor neurosurgeon of Department of Spinal neurosurgery and Pathology of peripheral nervous system, Head of Operating Theater

Department
Operating Theater

Urunbayev Ermek

Doctor neurosurgeon of Department of Spinal neurosurgery and Pathology of peripheral nervous system

Department
Department of Spinal Neurosurgery and Peripheral Nervous System Pathology

Yesenbayev Yergali

Neurologist of the Department of Admission and Diagnostics with a Day Hospital

Department
Admission and Diagnostic Department with day hospital

Zhamantayeva Botagoz

Acupuncture physician of Department of neurorehabilitation

Department
Department of Neurorehabilitation

Zhetpisbayev Berik

Head of the Pathological Anatomy Department

Department
Pathological Anatomy Department

Zhukova Tatyana

Anesthesiologist-resuscitator of the Department of anesthesiology, reanimation and intensive care

Department
Department of Anesthesiology, Resuscitation and Intensive Care (ICU)

Zudilina Natalya

Anesthesiologist-resuscitator of the Department of anesthesiology, reanimation and intensive care

Department
Department of Anesthesiology, Resuscitation and Intensive Care (ICU)